B1(5年)2017

日付チーム試合時間・結果League会場
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野西北
さい北支部大会
B1(5年)
与野西北
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
与野大戸
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
与野西北
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
別所
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
与野下落合
GW緑杯
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行東
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
川越ミドル
練習試合
B1(5年)
川越スパークス
練習試合
B1(5年)
川越ミドル
練習試合
B1(5年)
川越スパークス
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
西東京クリストロア
フタバカップ
B1(5年)
朝霞レッツドラゴン
フタバカップ
B1(5年)
朝霞いずみ
フタバカップ
B1(5年)
朝霞栄
フタバカップ
B1(5年)
清瀬VALIANT
フタバカップ
B1(5年)
SCN U-11
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCN U-11
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCN U-11
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCN U-11
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCN U-11
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
寿能
練習試合
B1(5年)
寿能
練習試合
B1(5年)
寿能
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
練習試合
B1(5年)
別所
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
別所
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
別所
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
早起き
埼玉新聞社杯・新人戦
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
浦和沼影
練習試合
B1(5年)
別所
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野下落合
練習試合
B1(5年)
浦和沼影
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
ジャック
大南杯
B1(5年)
三橋
大南杯
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
大南杯
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
朝鮮4・6
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
4種新人戦
B1(5年)
三橋
4種新人戦
B1(5年)
烏天狗
4種新人戦
B1(5年)
三橋
練習試合
B1(5年)
大宮西
練習試合
B1(5年)
三橋
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野鈴谷
練習試合
B1(5年)
寿能
アミーゴ杯
B1(5年)
寿能
アミーゴ杯
B1(5年)
岩槻FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
岩槻FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
岩槻FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
岩槻FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
大宮西
練習試合
B1(5年)
大宮西
練習試合
B1(5年)
大宮西
練習試合
B1(5年)
大宮西
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野西北
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野西北
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野西北
練習試合
B1(5年)
与野大戸
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口南
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口南
練習試合
B1(5年)
見沼FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口南
練習試合
B1(5年)
川口安行FC
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
SCNU-10
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
KSU
練習試合
B1(5年)
羽生岩槻
加須市長杯
B1(5年)
行田泉
加須市長杯
B1(5年)
騎西
加須市長杯
B1(5年)
赤見FC
加須市長杯
B1(5年)
FC鶴ヶ島
加須市長杯
B1(5年)
栗橋Jr
加須市長杯